Cart

Remove itemThumbnail imageProductPriceQuantitySubtotal
×SIKU John Deere Tractor 6820 with Front Loader ModelSIKU John Deere Tractor 6820 with Front Loader Model£43.70
£43.70
×Chrome GRASSMEN Green 500MLChrome GRASSMEN Green 500ML£7
£7
×Predator MT1 Standard Stump Grinder ToothLaski & Predator MT1 Stump Grinder Tooth£22.99
£22.99
×Laski 360 Petrol Stump GrinderLaski 360 Petrol Stump Grinder£6,294
£6,294
×Peg Perego Replacement 12AH BatteryPeg Perego Gator HPX Replacement 12AH Battery IAKB0036£88.90
£88.90
×Predator Tightener F-112 000Laski & Predator Tightener Belt tensioner 360 460£28.95
£28.95
×John Deere Classic MugJohn Deere Classic Mug£10.99
£10.99
×Predator Debris Guard Replacement HingeLaski & Predator Debris Guard Replacement Hinge£12.95
£12.95
×STIHL Wood Moisture Gauge 04216000080STIHL Wood Moisture Gauge 04216000080£27.37
£27.37
×John Deere Parking Only Tin Sign 30 x 40 cmJohn Deere Parking Only Tin Sign 30 x 40 cm£25.99
£51.98
×Predator V-BELT XPA 2240 12.7Laski & Predator V-BELT XPA 2240 12.7 004008£72.95
£72.95
×Laski 56RX - Radio Control Stump GrinderLaski 56RX - Radio Control Stump Grinder£59,994
£59,994
×Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt for use with the MT1 system.Laski & Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt£1.99
£1.99
×STIHL Brush Cutter ToySTIHL Brush Cutter Toy£48.80
£48.80
×Laski 880 Pro Chainsaw AttachmentLaski 880 Pro Chainsaw Attachment

Available on back-order

£2,994
£2,994
×Predator Brake Switch BS-01-D OB 003187Laski & Predator Brake Switch BS-01-D OB 003187£21.95
£21.95
×Predator Filter Element V3.0620 006902Laski & Predator Filter Element V3.0620 006902£142.95
£142.95
×Predator Kohler Oil Filter CH740 100356Laski & Predator Kohler Oil Filter CH740 100356£23.95
£23.95

Basket totals

Subtotal£69,889.42
Shipping
Total£69,889.42(includes £11,648.22 VAT)