Cart

Remove itemThumbnail imageProductPriceQuantitySubtotal
×SIKU John Deere Tractor 6820 with Front Loader ModelSIKU John Deere Tractor 6820 with Front Loader Model£43.70
£43.70
×Chrome GRASSMEN Green 500MLChrome GRASSMEN Green 500ML£7
£7
×Predator MT1 Standard Stump Grinder ToothLaski & Predator MT1 Stump Grinder Tooth£22.99
£22.99
×Laski 360 Petrol Stump GrinderLaski 360 Petrol Stump Grinder£6,294
£6,294
×Peg Perego Replacement 12AH BatteryPeg Perego Gator HPX Replacement 12AH Battery IAKB0036£88.90
£88.90
×Predator Tightener F-112 000Laski & Predator Tightener Belt tensioner 360 460£28.95
£28.95
×John Deere Classic MugJohn Deere Classic Mug£10.99
£10.99
×Predator Debris Guard Replacement HingeLaski & Predator Debris Guard Replacement Hinge£12.95
£12.95
×STIHL Wood Moisture Gauge 04216000080STIHL Wood Moisture Gauge 04216000080£27.37
£27.37
×John Deere Parking Only Tin Sign 30 x 40 cmJohn Deere Parking Only Tin Sign 30 x 40 cm£25.99
£51.98
×Predator V-BELT XPA 2240 12.7Laski & Predator V-BELT XPA 2240 12.7 004008£72.95
£72.95
×Laski 56RX - Radio Control Stump GrinderLaski 56RX - Radio Control Stump Grinder£59,994
£59,994
×Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt for use with the MT1 system.Laski & Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt£1.99
£1.99
×STIHL Brush Cutter ToySTIHL Brush Cutter Toy£48.80
£97.60
×Laski 880 Pro Chainsaw AttachmentLaski 880 Pro Chainsaw Attachment

Available on back-order

£2,994
£2,994
×Predator Brake Switch BS-01-D OB 003187Laski & Predator Brake Switch BS-01-D OB 003187£21.95
£21.95
×Predator Filter Element V3.0620 006902Laski & Predator Filter Element V3.0620 006902£142.95
£142.95
×Predator Kohler Oil Filter CH740 100356Laski & Predator Kohler Oil Filter CH740 100356£23.95
£23.95
×Laski 390 Petrol Stump GrinderLaski 390 Petrol Stump Grinder£6,294
£6,294
×Predator 661 Pro Chainsaw AttachmentLaski 661 Pro Chainsaw Attachment

Available on back-order

£2,994
£2,994
×Predator MT1 Single Tipped Small ToothLaski &Predator MT1 Single Tipped Small Tooth£21.99
£21.99
×John Deere Steering Wheel rolly toysJohn Deere Steering Wheel with Sounds MCR409235000£27.50
£27.50
×Predator Pillow Block Bearing Unit 001831Laski & Predator Pillow Block Bearing Unit 001831£98.95
£98.95
×Chrome Bottle Holder 3x500mlChrome Bottle Holder 3x500ml£16
£16
×Chrome Watermelon ChargeChrome Watermelon Charge£7
£7
×Chrome Super Fabric CleanerChrome Super Fabric Cleaner 500ML£7
£7
×Chrome Window and Glass CleanerChrome Window and Glass Cleaner 500ml£7
£7
×Milwaukee QUIK-LOK™Milwaukee M18 FOPH-HTA QUIK-LOK™ Hedge Trimmer Attachment 4932464959£156.99
£156.99
×ST-04647670010 Stihl Beer Glasses (Set of 2)STIHL Beer Glasses (Set of 2)£10.22
£10.22
×John Deere Smoked Safety GlassesJohn Deere Smoked Safety Glasses£16.25
£16.25
×SHOCKWAVE™ Impact Duty Puck Bit Set (16 PC)Milwaukee SHOCKWAVE™ Impact Duty Puck Bit Set (16 PC) 4932472055£14.99
£14.99
×Milwaukee M12B2 2.0AH Battery 4932430064Milwaukee M12B2 2.0AH Battery 4932430064£24
£24
×M18 FUEL™ Multi-ToolMilwaukee M18 FMT-0X FUEL™ Multi-Tool 4933478491£199.99
£199.99
×M18™ 125MM Random Orbital SanderMilwaukee M18 BOS125-0 125MM Random Orbital Sander 4933464228£75
£75
×M18 FUEL™ 115 MM Variable Speed & Braking Angle GrinderMilwaukee M18 FSAGV115XPDB-0 FUEL™ Braking Angle Grinder 115mm 4933478774£130
£130
×M12 FUEL™ Sub Compact Multi-Material Cut-Off ToolMilwaukee M12 FCOT-0 FUEL™ Sub Compact Multi-Material Cut-Off Tool 4933464618£110.99
£110.99
×Milwaukee FUEL Wheel BagMilwaukee FUEL Wheel Bag£39.99
£39.99

Basket totals

Subtotal£80,190.08
Shipping
Total£80,190.08(includes £13,365 VAT)