Cart

Remove itemThumbnail imageProductPriceQuantitySubtotal
×Husqvarna 120iTK4-PH Cordless Pole Saw KitHusqvarna 120iTK4-PH Cordless Pole Saw Kit£389
£389
×Stihl AutoCut 2-2 Mowing Head 1.6MM 40087102100STIHL AutoCut 2-2 Mowing Head 1.6MM 40087102100£23.90
£47.80
×STIHL FSA 45 Cordless StrimmerSTIHL FSA 45 Cordless Strimmer£174.99
£174.99
×Avant 755i / 760i Filter Kit A418900Avant 755i / 760i Filter Kit A418900£284.95
£284.95
×Avant 700 Late Series Filter Kit A419900Avant 700 Late Series Filter Kit A419900£205.09
£410.18
×Husqvarna Aspire™ Storage RailHusqvarna Aspire™ Storage Rail£40
£40
×Husqvarna LC 140SP Lawn MowerHusqvarna LC 140SP Lawn Mower£369
£369
×STIHL Dynamic Expert Helmet SetSTIHL Dynamic Expert Helmet Set£48.41
£48.41
×STIHL Timbersports Seat CushionSTIHL Timbersports Seat Cushion£6.31
£6.31
×Hayter Harrier 48 PRO Petrol MowerHayter Harrier 48 PRO Petrol Mower£1,299
£1,299
×Trimax Spacer Flail 402-060-750Trimax Blade Bush 402-060-750£2.57
£2.57
×STIHL 2.7MM .105″ Pentagonal Mowing Line 80M 262' 00009303343STIHL 2.7MM .105″ Pentagonal Mowing Line 80M 262' 00009303343£26.60
£26.60
×Stihl 1L Fuel Mixing BottleSTIHL 1L Fuel Mixing Bottle£7.40
£14.80
×STIHL Grass Cutting Blade 260MM 10.2" 40017133812STIHL Grass Cutting Blade 260MM 10.2" 40017133812£25.79
£25.79
×Husqvarna LC 141iV Cordless Lawn MowerHusqvarna LC 141iV Cordless Lawn Mower Kit£599
£599
×Hayter Harrier 56 Petrol ES MowerHayter Harrier 56 Petrol ES Mower£1,529
£1,529
×Hayter Harrier 56 VS Walk-Behind MowerHayter Harrier 56 VS Walk-Behind Mower£1,270
£1,270
×STIHL AutoCut 2-2 Replacement Line Spool 2.0MMSTIHL AutoCut 2-2 Replacement Line Spool 2.0MM£13.50
£13.50
×Stihl 2.0MM .080″ Round and Quiet Mowing Line 00009302416STIHL 2.0MM .080″ Round and Quiet Mowing Line 00009302416£6
£6
×STIHL 2.4MM .095″ Pentagonal Mowing LineSTIHL 2.4MM .095″ Pentagonal Mowing Line 50M 164' 00009303340£17
£17
×ST-04647670010 Stihl Beer Glasses (Set of 2)STIHL Beer Glasses (Set of 2)£10.22
£10.22
×STIHL Polycut 3-2 Mowing HeadSTIHL Polycut 3-2 Mowing Head£27.83
£27.83
×Stihl Wooden Stacking TowerSTIHL Wooden Stacking Tower Game£15.52
£15.52
×Husqvarna Battery BLi200Husqvarna Battery BLi200£219
£219
×STIHL PolyCut 2-2 Mowing HeadSTIHL PolyCut 2-2 Mowing Head£24.20
£24.20
×Husqvarna 115iL Cordless Strimmer KitHusqvarna 115iL Cordless Strimmer Kit£224
£224
×Hayter Harrier 41 ES Walk-Behind MowerHayter Harrier 41 ES Walk-Behind Mower£999
£999

Basket totals

Subtotal£8,093.67
Shipping
Total£8,093.67(includes £1,340.86 VAT)