Cart

Remove itemThumbnail imageProductPriceQuantitySubtotal
×Laski 56RX - Radio Control Stump GrinderLaski 56RX - Radio Control Stump Grinder£59,994
£59,994
×Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt for use with the MT1 system.Laski & Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt£1.99
£1.99
×John Deere X350R Ride On MowerJohn Deere X350R Ride On Mower£6,749
£6,749
×Predator MT1 Single Tipped Large ToothLaski & Predator MT1 Single Tipped Large Tooth£22.99
£22.99
×Milwaukee M12B2 2.0AH Battery 4932430064Milwaukee M12B2 2.0AH Battery 4932430064£24
£24
×Harrier 41 Cordless Variable Speed Mower 60VHayter Harrier 41 Cordless Variable Speed Mower 60V£899
£899
×Hayter Harrier 48 PRO Petrol MowerHayter Harrier 48 PRO Petrol Mower£1,299
£1,299
×STIHL AutoCut C 4-2 Mowing Head 2.0mmSTIHL AutoCut C 4-2 Mowing Head 2.0mm£26.70
£26.70
×Laski Predator 360SW Pedestrian Stump Grinder Set of 3 Cogged Drive BeltsLaski Predator 360SW Pedestrian Stump Grinder Set of 3 Cogged Drive Belts£110
£110
×Avant Kubota Ignition Switch 64202Avant Kubota Ignition Switch 64202£232
£232
×Avant 528/630/635 Filter Kit A48036Avant 528/630/635 Filter Kit A48036£124.20
£124.20
×Predator V-BELTLaski Predator V-BELT XPA 12,7/1382 L 003900£66.95
£66.95
×Hayter 7.5Ah 60V BatteryHayter 7.5Ah 60V Battery£325
£325
×Predator Debris Guard Replacement HingeLaski & Predator Debris Guard Replacement Hinge£12.95
£12.95

Basket totals

Subtotal£69,887.78
Shipping
Total£69,887.78(includes £11,647.96 VAT)