Cart

Remove itemThumbnail imageProductPriceQuantitySubtotal
×Chorley GaiterAlan Paine Chorley Gaiter - Olive£26.99
£26.99
×STIHL 2.7MM .105″ Pentagonal Mowing Line 80M 262' 00009303343STIHL 2.7MM .105″ Pentagonal Mowing Line 80M 262' 00009303343£26.60
£26.60
×Predator MT1 Keeper Block for the MT1 system, each block is sold individually.Laski & Predator MT1 Keeper Block£9.59
£9.59
×John Deere Rain GaugeJohn Deere Rain Gauge£15.60
£15.60
×Avant Inline Fuel Filter 64827Avant Inline Fuel Filter 64827£16.20
£16.20
×Laski 880 Pro Chainsaw AttachmentLaski 880 Pro Chainsaw Attachment

Available on back-order

£2,994
£5,988
×Predator MT1 Standard Stump Grinder ToothLaski & Predator MT1 Stump Grinder Tooth£22.99
£22.99
×SIKU John Deere Tractor 6820 with Front Loader ModelSIKU John Deere Tractor 6820 with Front Loader Model£43.70
£43.70
×Avant Round Inner Air Filter 64825Avant Round Inner Air Filter 64825£21
£21
×Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt for use with the MT1 system.Laski & Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt£1.99
£1.99
×John Deere Classic MugJohn Deere Classic Mug£10.99
£10.99
×Predator V-BELTLaski Predator V-BELT XPA 12,7/1382 L 003900£66.95
£66.95
×Predator Pillow Block Bearing Unit 001831Laski & Predator Pillow Block Bearing Unit 001831£98.95
£98.95
×Predator Switch To Move F460 002747Laski & Predator F460 Switch 002747£49.95
£99.90
×Predator Ignition KeyLaski & Predator Ignition Key 101157KEY£26.95
£26.95
×Laski 56RX - Radio Control Stump GrinderLaski 56RX - Radio Control Stump Grinder£59,994
£59,994
×Predator MT2 Four Tip Stump Grinder ToothLaski & Predator MT2 Four Tip Stump Grinder Tooth£26.99
£26.99
×John Deere Smoked Safety GlassesJohn Deere Smoked Safety Glasses£16.25
£16.25
×Predator Brake Switch BS-01-D OB 003187Laski & Predator Brake Switch BS-01-D OB 003187£21.95
£21.95
×Avant 600 Series Filter Kit A410961Avant 600 Series Filter Kit A410961£160
£160
×Predator MT2 Extraction ToolLaski & Predator MT2 Extraction Tool£19.95
£19.95
×John Deere 7930 Forestry Tractor ModelBruder 09809 John Deere 7930 Forestry Tractor Model£38.57
£38.57
×Predator Tightener F-112 000Laski & Predator Tightener Belt tensioner 360 460£28.95
£28.95
×Club Car Battery Hold Down 103374801Club Car Battery Hold Down 1033748016.82£6.82
£6.82
×Laski 38RX Petrol Radio Controlled Stump GrinderLaski 38RX Petrol Radio Controlled Stump Grinder£35,994
£35,994
×Milwaukee M18B5 5.0 Ah Battery 4932430483Milwaukee M18B5 5.0 Ah Battery 4932430483£54
£54
×Predator MT2 Tooth BoltLaski & Predator MT2 Tooth Bolt£0.99
£0.99
×Avant 700 Late Series Filter Kit A419900Avant 700 Late Series Filter Kit A419900£205.09
£205.09

Basket totals

Subtotal£103,043.96
Shipping
Total£103,043.96(includes £17,173.98 VAT)