Cart

Quantity limit 0 reached for Laski & Predator Debris Guard Replacement Hinge
Remove itemThumbnail imageProductPriceQuantitySubtotal
×Predator 661 Pro Chainsaw AttachmentLaski 661 Pro Chainsaw Attachment

Available on back-order

£2,994
£2,994
×Laski 38RX Petrol Radio Controlled Stump GrinderLaski 38RX Petrol Radio Controlled Stump Grinder£35,994
£35,994
×Hayter 6.0Ah 60V BatteryHayter 6.0Ah 60V Battery£275
£275
×Predator MT1 Keeper Block for the MT1 system, each block is sold individually.Laski & Predator MT1 Keeper Block£9.59
£9.59
×Laski 460 Hybrid Self Propelled Stump GrinderLaski 460 Hybrid Self Propelled Stump Grinder£11,514
£11,514
×Laski 38X Petrol Manual Control Stump GrinderLaski 38X Petrol Manual Control Stump Grinder

Available on back-order

£26,994
£53,988
×Predator Ignition KeyLaski & Predator Ignition Key 101157KEY£26.95
£26.95
×Predator MT1 Threaded InsertLaski & Predator MT1 Threaded Insert£8.49
£8.49
×John Deere Parking Only Tin Sign 30 x 40 cmJohn Deere Parking Only Tin Sign 30 x 40 cm£25.99
£25.99
×Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt for use with the MT1 system.Laski & Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt£1.99
£1.99
×Predator MT1 Standard Stump Grinder ToothLaski & Predator MT1 Stump Grinder Tooth£22.99
£22.99
×Predator Tightener F-112 000Laski & Predator Tightener Belt tensioner 360 460£28.95
£28.95
×Laski 56RX - Radio Control Stump GrinderLaski 56RX - Radio Control Stump Grinder£59,994
£59,994
×Hayter 2.5Ah 60V BatteryHayter 2.5Ah 60V Battery£160
£160
×Laski 360 Petrol Stump GrinderLaski 360 Petrol Stump Grinder£6,294
£6,294
×Laski Predator Power BEARING UCF 209 000558Laski Predator Power BEARING UCF 209 000558£106.99
£106.99
×Predator V-BELT XPA 2240 12.7Laski & Predator V-BELT XPA 2240 12.7 004008£72.95
£72.95
×Predator Pillow Block Bearing Unit 001831Laski & Predator Pillow Block Bearing Unit 001831£98.95
£98.95

Basket totals

Subtotal£171,616.84
Shipping
Total£171,616.84(includes £28,602.79 VAT)