Cart

Remove itemThumbnail imageProductPriceQuantitySubtotal
×Predator 661 Pro Chainsaw AttachmentLaski 661 Pro Chainsaw Attachment

Available on back-order

£2,994
£2,994
×Laski 38RX Petrol Radio Controlled Stump GrinderLaski 38RX Petrol Radio Controlled Stump Grinder£35,994
£35,994
×Hayter 6.0Ah 60V BatteryHayter 6.0Ah 60V Battery£275
£275
×Predator MT1 Keeper Block for the MT1 system, each block is sold individually.Laski & Predator MT1 Keeper Block£9.59
£9.59
×Laski 460 Hybrid Self Propelled Stump GrinderLaski 460 Hybrid Self Propelled Stump Grinder£11,514
£11,514
×Laski 38X Petrol Manual Control Stump GrinderLaski 38X Petrol Manual Control Stump Grinder

Available on back-order

£26,994
£53,988
×Predator Ignition KeyLaski & Predator Ignition Key 101157KEY£26.95
£26.95
×Predator MT1 Threaded InsertLaski & Predator MT1 Threaded Insert£8.49
£8.49
×John Deere Parking Only Tin Sign 30 x 40 cmJohn Deere Parking Only Tin Sign 30 x 40 cm£25.99
£25.99
×Predator Debris Guard Replacement HingeLaski & Predator Debris Guard Replacement Hinge£12.95
£12.95
×Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt for use with the MT1 system.Laski & Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt£1.99
£1.99
×Predator MT1 Standard Stump Grinder ToothLaski & Predator MT1 Stump Grinder Tooth£22.99
£22.99
×Predator Tightener F-112 000Laski & Predator Tightener Belt tensioner 360 460£28.95
£28.95
×Laski 56RX - Radio Control Stump GrinderLaski 56RX - Radio Control Stump Grinder£59,994
£59,994

Basket totals

Subtotal£164,896.90
Shipping
Total£164,896.90(includes £27,482.80 VAT)