Cart

Remove itemThumbnail imageProductPriceQuantitySubtotal
×Chorley GaiterAlan Paine Chorley Gaiter - Olive£26.99
£26.99
×STIHL 2.7MM .105″ Pentagonal Mowing Line 80M 262' 00009303343STIHL 2.7MM .105″ Pentagonal Mowing Line 80M 262' 00009303343£26.60
£26.60
×Predator MT1 Keeper Block for the MT1 system, each block is sold individually.Laski & Predator MT1 Keeper Block£9.59
£9.59
×John Deere Rain GaugeJohn Deere Rain Gauge£15.60
£15.60
×Avant Inline Fuel Filter 64827Avant Inline Fuel Filter 64827£16.20
£16.20
×Laski 880 Pro Chainsaw AttachmentLaski 880 Pro Chainsaw Attachment

Available on back-order

£2,994
£5,988
×Predator MT1 Standard Stump Grinder ToothLaski & Predator MT1 Stump Grinder Tooth£22.99
£22.99
×SIKU John Deere Tractor 6820 with Front Loader ModelSIKU John Deere Tractor 6820 with Front Loader Model£43.70
£43.70
×Avant Round Inner Air Filter 64825Avant Round Inner Air Filter 64825£21
£21
×Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt for use with the MT1 system.Laski & Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt£1.99
£1.99
×John Deere Classic MugJohn Deere Classic Mug£10.99
£10.99
×Predator V-BELTLaski Predator V-BELT XPA 12,7/1382 L 003900£66.95
£66.95
×Predator Pillow Block Bearing Unit 001831Laski & Predator Pillow Block Bearing Unit 001831£98.95
£98.95

Basket totals

Subtotal£6,349.55
Shipping
Total£6,349.55(includes £1,058.25 VAT)