Cart

Remove itemThumbnail imageProductPriceQuantitySubtotal
×Chorley GaiterAlan Paine Chorley Gaiter - Olive£26.99
£26.99
×STIHL 2.7MM .105″ Pentagonal Mowing Line 80M 262' 00009303343STIHL 2.7MM .105″ Pentagonal Mowing Line 80M 262' 00009303343£26.60
£26.60
×Predator MT1 Keeper Block for the MT1 system, each block is sold individually.Laski & Predator MT1 Keeper Block£9.59
£9.59
×John Deere Rain GaugeJohn Deere Rain Gauge£15.60
£15.60
×Avant Inline Fuel Filter 64827Avant Inline Fuel Filter 64827£16.20
£16.20
×Laski 880 Pro Chainsaw AttachmentLaski 880 Pro Chainsaw Attachment

Available on back-order

£2,994
£2,994
×Predator MT1 Standard Stump Grinder ToothLaski & Predator MT1 Stump Grinder Tooth£22.99
£22.99
×SIKU John Deere Tractor 6820 with Front Loader ModelSIKU John Deere Tractor 6820 with Front Loader Model£43.70
£43.70
×Avant Round Inner Air Filter 64825Avant Round Inner Air Filter 64825£21
£21
×Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt for use with the MT1 system.Laski & Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt£1.99
£1.99
×John Deere Classic MugJohn Deere Classic Mug£10.99
£10.99

Basket totals

Subtotal£3,189.65
Shipping
Total£3,189.65(includes £531.60 VAT)