Cart

Remove itemThumbnail imageProductPriceQuantitySubtotal
×Laski 56RX - Radio Control Stump GrinderLaski 56RX - Radio Control Stump Grinder£59,994
£59,994
×Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt for use with the MT1 system.Laski & Predator MT1 Tooth Bolt£1.99
£1.99
×John Deere X350R Ride On MowerJohn Deere X350R Ride On Mower£6,749
£6,749
×Predator MT1 Single Tipped Large ToothLaski & Predator MT1 Single Tipped Large Tooth£22.99
£22.99
×Milwaukee M12B2 2.0AH Battery 4932430064Milwaukee M12B2 2.0AH Battery 4932430064£24
£24
×Harrier 41 Cordless Variable Speed Mower 60VHayter Harrier 41 Cordless Variable Speed Mower 60V£899
£899
×Hayter Harrier 48 PRO Petrol MowerHayter Harrier 48 PRO Petrol Mower£1,299
£1,299

Basket totals

Subtotal£68,989.98
Shipping
Total£68,989.98(includes £11,498.32 VAT)