Cart

Remove itemThumbnail imageProductPriceQuantitySubtotal
×Timberwolf TW PTO/150H Hydraulic Fed ChipperTimberwolf TW PTO/150H Hydraulic Fed Chipper£13,200
£13,200
×John Deere Fabric Seat Bottom Cushion RE331741John Deere Fabric Seat Bottom Cushion RE331741£359
£359
×Peg Perego Replacement 12AH BatteryPeg Perego Gator HPX Replacement 12AH Battery IAKB0036£88.90
£88.90
×TW 230VTR Diesel - Stage V CompliantTimberwolf TW 230VTR Diesel - Stage V Compliant£41,760
£41,760
×Timberwolf Engine Oil FilterTimberwolf Engine Oil Filter HH16032093£19.80
£19.80
×John Deere Ground Force Tractor and TrailerJohn Deere Ground Force Tractor and Trailer£513.42
£513.42
×Avant Hydraulic Oil Filter Return 74093Avant Hydraulic Oil Filter Return 74093£39
£39
×Timberwolf TW PTO/100G Gravity Fed ChipperTimberwolf TW PTO/100G Gravity Fed Chipper

Available on back-order

£6,995
£6,995
×NGK BPR6HS Spark Plug 7022NGK BPR6HS Spark Plug 7022£8.28
£8.28
×Stihl Coffee Mug OrangeSTIHL Coffee Mug Orange£10.56
£10.56
×Rolly Toys John Deere TrailerRolly Toys John Deere Trailer£169.97
£169.97
×Avant 225 Loader Filter Kit A420536Avant 225 Loader Filter Kit A420536£211
£211
×Timberwolf TW 13/75G Petrol Gravity Fed ChipperTimberwolf TW 13/75G Petrol Gravity Fed Chipper

Available on back-order

£4,600
£4,600
×Avant Fuel Filter 64626Avant Fuel Filter 64626£12.70
£12.70
×John Deere AutoQuad Joystick Case AL182044John Deere AutoQuad Joystick Case AL182044£167.56
£167.56
×Avant Fuel Filter 65248Avant Fuel Filter 65248£19.30
£19.30
×Timberwolf Rotor Paddle P0001781FTimberwolf Rotor Paddle P0001781F£65.99
£65.99
×Dennis FT510 Power UnitDennis FT610 Power Unit

Available on back-order

£7,170
£7,170
×Timberwolf Shim 0.5mm 20 Thou 0796PTimberwolf Shim 0.5mm 20 Thou 0796P£2.33
£2.33
×Avant Kohler Fuel Filter 66062Avant Kohler Fuel Filter 66062£80
£80
×STIHL Timbersports Seat CushionSTIHL Timbersports Seat Cushion£6.31
£6.31
×John Deere Black Umbrella MCV202221001John Deere Black Umbrella£49.37
£49.37
×Timberwolf Roller Box Cover 0672Timberwolf Roller Box Cover 0672£134.62
£134.62
×Avant Air Filter Outer 66258Avant Air Filter Outer 66258£58.70
£58.70
×Rolly Toys John Deere Tipping TrailerRolly Toys John Deere Tipping Trailer£49.99
£49.99

Basket totals

Subtotal£75,791.80
Shipping
Total£75,791.80(includes £12,631.98 VAT)